Sat. Apr 10th, 2021

Eat together!

Only proper nutrition

The situation with System Qualification Standings

7 min read



According to the updated data (Updated May 28, 2019) in the table 2019 Olympia qualification System Qualification Standings on the official website of IFBB Professional League, the latter which is qualified athlete category Classic Physique is last year’s rookie from France (Woilid Baatout), and recent tournament winners still not paid. Open division and 212, in which the Ukrainian athlete Oleg Kryvyi became the champion of the tournament Nacional Musclecontest Pro 2019, given up to date.

MR. OLYMPIA
Qualified Participants:

-Shawn Rhoden (USA)

 

-Phil Heath (USA)

-Roelly Winklaar (Curacao)

-William Bonac (Netherlands)

-Brandon Curry (USA)

-Dexter Jackson (USA)

-Clarence De Vis (Belgium)

-Maxx Charles (USA)

-Steve Kuclo (USA)

-Juan Morel (USA)

-Josh Smart Staff (Australia)

-Patrick Moore (USA)

-Jonathan DeLaRosa (USA)

Points

-Akim Williams (USA), 23

-Cedric McMillan (USA), 16

-Luke Sandoe (UK), 16

-Milan Sadek (Czech Republic), 11

-Rafael Brandao (Brazil), 9

-Eddie Bracamontes (USA), 9

-Nathan de Asha (UK), 8

-Lucas Osladil (Czech Republic), 7

-Pavel Beran (Czech Republic), 6

-Andrea Presti (Italy), 6

-Essa Obaid (UAE), 6

-Justine Luis Rodriguez (USA), 6

-Samson Dauda (UK), 5

-Andrea Muzi (Italy), 5

-Tim Budesheim (Germany), 4

-Mohamed Shabaan (Egypt), 3

-Hassan Mostafa (Egypt), 3

-James Hollingshead (UK), 3

-Josh Wade (USA), 3

-Derek Upshaw Morgan (USA), 3

-Mohsen Samadi (Iran), 1

-Brad Rowe (USA), 1

-An Nguyen (USA), 1

Olympia 212 Participants List
Qualified

-James Lewis (UK)

-Derek Lunsford (USA)

-Kamal Elgargni (Libya)

-Ahmad Ashkanani (Kuwait)

-Jose Raymond (USA)

-Hadi Choopan (Iran)

-Shaun Clarida (USA)

-Angel Calderon Frias (Spain)

-David Henry (USA)

-Bela Kokeny (Hungary)

-Aaron Polites (Australia)

-Noel Adame (USA)

-Sami Al Haddad (Bahrain)

-Fahad Zaid Hazzizi (Saudi Arabia)

-Oleh Kryvyi (Ukraine)

-Eduardo Correa Da Silva (Brazil)

Points

-Tomas Tabaciar (Slovakia), 16

-Junho Kim (Korea), 11

-Samir Troudi (Sweden), 7

-Kerrith Bajjo (USA), 7

-Vahid Baharlou (Iran), 6

-Koritensky Vojtech (Czech Republic), 5

-Steve Benthin (Germany), 5

-Derik Olsan (USA), 4

-Justin Wessels (Australia), 4

-Hameed Juma (Bahrain), 4

-Ghaffarnezhad Jafar Azizi (Iran), 4

-Ricardo Correira (Cape Verde), 4

-Bo Lewis (USA), 4

-Maysem Keskvari (Iran), 3

-Oswaldo Gonzalez (USA), 3

-Dobromir Delev (Bulgaria), 3

-Dwayne Quamina (USA), 3

-Zoran Kolevski (North Macedonia), 3

-Pierre Chamoun (Sweden), 3

-Enrico Hoffman (Germany), 3

-Jose Raul Reyes Sanchez (Mexico), 3

-Ahmed El Sadany (Egypt), 3

-Lionardis Cardoza (Chile), 3

-Dwayne Walker (USA), 3

-Milton Martinez (Puerto Rico), 2

-Mahmut Irmak (Turkey), 2

-Jamie Dorego (UK), 2

-Kazes Sahar (Israel), 2

-Reda Ahmed Galal Galal (Egypt), 2

-Alex Dos Anjos (Brazil), 2

-Daniel Alexander (USA), 1

-Sandro Ramirez (Dominican Republic), 1

-Radoslav Angelov (Bulgaria), 1

Benjamin Parra (Mexico), 1

-Errol Moore (USA), 1

-Nasser Sayed (Kuwait), 1

-Fabrizio De Sousa Moreira (Brazil), 1

-Justin Randall (USA), 1

Classic Physique Olympia
Qualified Participants

-Jason Lowe (USA)

-Chen Kang (China)

-Fabio Lopes (Portugal)

-Breon Ansley (USA)

-Chris Bumstead (Canada)

-George Peterson (USA)

-Henri-Pierre Ano (Canada)

Arash Rahbar (USA)

-Stanislas de Longeaux (USA)

-Ahmad Ahmad (Iraq)

-Dani Younan (USA)

-Stan McQuay (USA)

-Panexce Pierre (USA)

-Rylon McDuell-Batiste (USA)

-Damion Ricketts (USA)

-David Hoffmann (Germany)

-Woilid Baatout (France)

Points

-Keone Pearson (USA), 24

-Alex Cambronero (USA), 24

-Courage Opara (USA), 17

-Marvin Cornejo (USA), 16

-Khalid Chikhaoui (Canada), 15

-Kirill Khudaiev (Ukraine), 14

-Christian Giuseppe Zagarella (Italy), 14

-Abdulla Al-Sairafi (Kuwait), 12

-Steve Laureus (USA), 10

-Sajad Niknampour (Iran), 8

-Charles Curtis (USA), 8

-Abtin Shekarabi (Iran), 8

-David Martinez Campos (Spain), 8

-Jonathan Hambrick (USA), 7

-Kenneth Owens (USA), 7

-Garrott Coelho (USA), 7

-Hany Saeed (Egypt), 6

-Caio Fernando Bonfim (Brazil), 6

-Herbert Surita Sotillo (Puerto Rico), 6

-Jason Theobold (USA), 5

-Boix David Andreu (Spain), 5

-Hassan Abdulreda (Saudi Arabia), 5

-Kwame Adom (USA), 5

-Mansour Alnaser (Kuwait), 5

-Damien Patrick (USA), 5

-David Robinson (USA), 5

-Mister Taylor (USA), 4

-Kelvin Hinde (UK), 4

-Jose Rodriguez Sendra (Spain), 4

-Kevin O’malley (New Zealand), 4

Santiago Aragon (USA), 4

-Eric Hernandez (Puerto Rico), 4

-Jason Martinez (USA), 3

-Borojeni Milad Sadeghi (Iran), 3

-Sung Jin Kang (Korea), 3

-Chinedu Nriagu (USA), 3

-Danny Hester (USA), 3

-Igor Gostyunin (Spain), 3

-Thomas Cleveland (USA), 3

-Murray Calcutt (Australia), 3

-Ro Vonte Moody (USA), 3

-Omer Khaldi (Morocco), 3

-Jose Caban Rivera (Puerto Rico), 3

-Toto Djong (USA), 3

-Orlando Maldonado (Puerto Rico), 3

-Esequiel Conseicai (Brazil), 2

-Christopher Ford (USA), 2

-Ali Shamsghamar (Iran), 2

-Elija Lorono (USA), 2

-Brent Bumgarner (USA), 2

-Jesus Rodriguez (Spain), 2

-Bryan Jones (USA), 2

-Aaron Jeffery (USA), 2

-Ali Emre (Turkey), 2

-George Kawalawu (USA), 2

-Lehjuan Jones (USA), 1

-Uberto Flavio Lopes (Brazil), 1

-Harry Freeman III (USA), 1

-Svetozar Milenkovic (USA), 1

-Dion Harris (USA), 1

-Jason Brown (USA), 1

-Sajjad Samandar (Iran), 1

-Aaron Futel (USA), 1

-Marino Peralta (USA), 1

Men’s Physique Olympia
Qualified Participants

Brandon Hendrickson (USA)

-Raymont Edmonds (USA)

-Ryan Terry (UK)

-Jeremy Buendia (USA)

-Andre Ferguson (USA)

Points

-Kyron Holden (USA), 41

-Carlos DeOliveira (Brazil), 26

-Kimani Victor (Canada), 24

-Xavisus Gayden (USA), 24

Ramses Rams (Spain), 23

-George Brown (USA), 22

-Yasser Fernando Chala Blandon (Colombia), 22

-Kmostak Ondrej (Czech Republic), 16

-Abdul Jalil Ahmed (Egypt), 16

-Arya Saffaie (USA), 14

-Lindon Bond (USA), 13

-Dean Balabis (USA), 12

-Ammar Shlash (Jordan), 12

-Jamal Everette (USA), 11

-Youcef Djoudi (France), 11

-Joseph Lee (USA), 11

-Anthony Gilkes (USA), 11

-Aundre Benson (USA), 10

-Denis Gusev (Russia), 10

-Geobanny Paula (USA), 10

-Ashwin Lucas (USA), 9

-Carter Montgomery (USA), 9

-Sanad Alsanad (Kuwait), 9

-Khali Quartey (USA), 9

-Mahdi Sherafat (USA), 8

-Miroslav Juricek (Czech Republic), 8

-Logan Franklin (USA), 8

-Brian Lloyd (USA), 8

-Kashanaki Mohammad (Iran), 7

-Filip Steflovic (Czech Republic), 7

-Andrea Mosti (Italy), 7

-Bugambar Mohammad (Kuwait), 6

-Hassain Ali Jaafar (Kuwait), 6

-Suruqah Shabazz (USA), 6

-Nawaf Alansari (Kuwait), 5

-Biola Luca (Italy), 5

Devon Lindner (USA), 5

-Sagabain Joven (Philippines), 5

-Mark Sindayen (USA), 4

-Edvan Palmeira (Brazil), 4

-Stan Morrison (USA), 4

-Mohamad Alhababi (Kuwait), 4

-Terrence Teo Kok Hua (Malaysia), 4

-Mishal Alhassan (Saudi Arabia), 4

-Tonnell Rodrigue (USA), 4

-Emile Walker (UK), 4

-Abdulaziz Al-Mohandes (Saudi Arabia), 4

-Jeph Gabriel (USA), 4

-Derrick Stevenson (USA), 4

-David Odom ((USA), 3

-Khodadad Shafiepour (Iran), 3

-Juan Faro (Spain), 3

-Alsoud Turki (Saudi Arabia), 3

-Antonio Mitchell (USA), 3

-Dario Loda (Italy), 3

-Zheyu Zhang (China), 3

-Antonio Roseboro (USA), 3

-Jonathan Bueno Gonzalez (Spain), 3

-Rodrigue Chesnier (USA), 3

-Victor Ramirez (Venezuela), 3

-Scott Dennis (USA), 3

-Alexander Quimson (USA), 3

-Ranzino Valentine (USA), 2

-Vinicius Matheus (Brazil), 2

-Tran Tuan Ahn (Vietnam), 2

-Andre Smith (USA), 2

-Dani Dal (USA), 2

-Richard Myles (USA), 2

-Clinton Barbadillo (USA), 2

-Mario Giame (Italy), 2

-Viet Doan (Australia), 2

-Hector Fernando Hernandez Valdez (Mexico), 2

-Ponpaisan Ruangsangpen (Thailand), 2

-Jake Alvarez (USA), 2

-Anton Antipov (USA), 2

-Jeremy Coleman (USA), 2

-Jeremy Grant (USA), 1

-MyKeelo McMurray (USA), 1

-Mike William Aleida de Lima (Brazil), 1

-Patrick Fulgham (USA), 1

-Anthony Scalza (USA), 1

-Antonio Smothers (USA), 1

-Alessandro Cavagnola (Italy), 1

-Bank Seok Choi (Korea), 1

-Ghazikalayeh Omid Eskandari (Iran), 1

-Burtrando McKay (USA), 1

-David Arango Guerrero (Colombia), 1

-Anthony Woods (USA), 1

-Michael Bell (USA), 1

-Michael Bevins (USA), 1

-Tommy Clark (USA), 1

Fitness Olympia
Qualified Participants

-Jeanine Taddeo (USA)

-Ryall Graber (Canada)

-Whitney Jones (USA)

-Myriam Capes (Canada)

-Missy Farrell (USA)

-Bethany Wagner (USA)

-Darrian Borello (USA)

-Tiffany Chandler (USA)

Points

-Kate Errington (UK), 17

-Veronic Comtois (Canada), 6

-Kristy Fenter-Avery (USA), 5

-Kristine Duba (USA), 4

-Tamara Vahn (Canada), 4

-Cong Mou (China), 3

-Carolina Frausto (USA), 3

-Jennifer Worth (USA), 3

-Somkina Liudmila (Russia), 3

-Jaclyn Baker (USA), 3

-Lauren Carre (UK), 2

-Marta Aguiar (Uruguay), 2

-Annaleis Varga (Australia), 1

-Minna Pajulahti (Finland), 1

-Aurika Tyrgale (USA), 1

Figure Olympia
Qualified Participants

-Cydney Gillon (USA)

-Candice Lewis-Carter (USA)

-Nadia Wyatt (USA)

-Jessica Reyes Padilla (Puerto Rico)

-Carly Starling Horrell (USA)

-Michelle Lindsay (USA)

-Brittany Campbell (USA)

-An Da Jeong (Korea)

-Natalia Soltero (Mexico)

-Ashley Soto (USA)

-Laurelle Martineau (USA)

Points

-Bojana Vasiljevic (USA), 16

-Sandra Grajales (Mexico), 12

-Rhea Gayle (UK), 10

-Chelsea Larson (USA), 9

-Ashley Roberson (USA), 9

-Martina Yabekova (Canada), 8

-Nicole Zenobia Graham (USA), 8

-Tarryn Garlington (USA), 7

-Missy Farrell (USA), 7

-Querem Pacheco (Mexico), 7

-Ivana Ivusic (USA), 7

-Camala Rodriguez (USA), 6

-Audrieanne Fortune (USA), 6

Maria Luisa Baeza Diaz (USA), 6

-Karina Grau (Paraguay), 4

-Osiris Trumpe (USA), 3

-Anna Banks (Poland), 3

-Amanda Welch (USA), 3

-Autumn Cleveland (USA), 3

-Wendy Fortino (USA), 2

-Heather Dees (USA), 2

-Nicole Wolf (USA), 2

-Maude Cacioppo (USA), 2

-Stacy Fujarski (USA), 2

-Sh’Nere Mattise Deas (USA), 2

-Kristine Finsaas (Norway), 1

-Shelace Shoemaker (USA), 1

-Idalia Molina (USA), 1

-Danielle Rose (USA), 1

-Brittany Barnes (USA), 1

-Esmeralda Arroyo (Puerto Rico), 1

Bikini Olympia
Qualified Participants

-Angelica Teixeira (USA)

-Lauralie Chapados (Canada)

-Janet layug are made easy (USA)

-Elisa Pecini (Brazil)

-Ashley Kaltwasser (USA)

Points

-Priscila Leimbacker (Switzerland), 48

-Marcia Goncalves (Brazil), 35

-Kim Gutierrez (Chile), 29

-Cristobalino Pajares (Spain), 29

-Camile Periat (USA), 28

-Jessica Palmer (USA), 28

-Karina Skowronska (UK), 27

-Eli Fernandez (Mexico), 27

-Breena Martinez (USA), 27

-Mariella Pellegrino (Italy), 26

-Jennifer Dorie (Canada), 25

-Jourdanne Lee (USA), 23

-Monica Ellis (USA), 22

Beatriz Biscaia (Portugal), 20

-Jennifer Ronzitti (USA), 16

-Maureen Blanquisco (Norway), 16

-Jasmine Gonzalez (USA), 16

Alexandria Ross (USA), 15

-Casey Samsel (USA), 14

-Narmin Assria (USA), 14

-Francesca Stoica (Italy), 14

-Alessia Facchin (Italy), 14

-Mahsa Akbarimehr (USA), 12

-Ashley Nicastro (USA), 12

-Eva Saenz (USA), 10

-Jewelyn Merrill (USA), 10

-Noora Mahonen (Finland), 10

-Ashley Puida (USA), 9

-Hannah Ranfranz (USA), 9

-Phoebe Hagan (UK), 9

-Jasmine Williams (USA), 9

-Michelle Hurst (USA), 8

-Jasmine Fernandez (USA), 8

-Sung Uk Kim (Korea), 8

-Ashley Jenelle (USA), 8

-Romina Basualdo (USA), 8

-Amy Landry (USA), 7

-Haneul Seong (Korea), 7

-Ness Herrera (Australia), 6

-Stacy McCloud (USA), 5

-Etila Santiago Santos (Brazil), 5

Katherine Alcantara (USA), 4

-Jasmine Adams (USA), 4

-Natalie Richards (USA), 3

-Saggin Fernanda (Brazil), 3

-Sheena Jayne Martin (USA), 3

-Francesca Lauren (USA), 3

-Alyssa Blessing (USA), 3

-Liu Qi Chen (China), 3

-Jodi Akins (USA), 3

-Carla Garthwaite (USA), 3

-Stine Hansen (Denmark), 3

-Nittaya Kongthun (Thailand), 3

-Lucia Malvaze Tavares da Silva (Brazil), 3

-Allison Vaeth (USA), 3

-Jodi Riley (USA), 2

-Juliana Dantas (Brazil), 2

-Jamie Collins (USA), 2

-Amanda Cabal (Philippines), 2

-Melissa Soto Saavendra (Chile), 2

-Sherry Espera (USA), 2

-Elisangela Angell (Brazil), 2

-Rocio Lopez Corchero (Italy), 2

-Helene Kirstine Lamhauge (Denmark), 2

-Brean Turner (USA), 2

-Stephanie Fierro (USA), 2

-Jessica Wilson (USA), 2

-Adrianna Raczmarek (Poland), 2

-Natalie Matthews (USA), 2

-Calysta Upperman (USA), 2

-Mia Sanchez (USA), 1

-Naiara Schubert (Brazil), 1

-Barbara Ludwig (USA), 1

-Soo-Hyun Bae (Korea), 1

-Kaylie Fountain (USA), 1

-Angely Rojas (USA), 1

-Lorena Spitzer (USA), 1

-Sabina Plevakova (Slovakia), 1

-Aurelia Bissoli (Italy), 1

-Hye Kyeong Hwang (Korea), 1

-Beatrice Sanford (USA), 1

-Frida Paulsen Stern (USA), 1

-Sonia Lewis (USA), 1

-Kerryne Henich (USA), 1

-Adelle Rogers (USA), 1

-Ana Paula Baggio de Almeida (Brazil), 1

-Jessica Lynn (USA), 1

-Dianet Perada (USA), 1

Women’s Physique Olympia
Qualified Participants

-Abraham Natalia Coelho (USA)

-Shanique Grant (USA)

-Daniely Castilho (Brazil)

-Jennifer Taylor (USA)

-Heather Grace (USA)

-Tomefafa Ameko (USA)

-Laura Chinchilla Pintado (Spain)

-Delane Hart (USA)

-Margita Zamolova (Czech Republic)

Points

-Penpraghai Tiangngok (Thailand), 12

-Sheronica Henton (USA), 10

-Brittany Watts (USA), 8

-Michaela Aycock (USA), 7

-Brooke Walker (USA), 4

-Candice Carr (Trinidad & Tobago), 4

-Jessica McKenzie (USA), 4

-Reshanna Bodwell (USA), 4

-Anne Lorraine Mohn (France), 3

-Robyn Mays (USA), 3

-Trisha Vezirian (USA), 3

-Ashley Fuller (USA), 2

-Donna Murphy (UK), 2

-Katie Lee (USA), 2

-Rachael Loftis (USA), 2

-Christina Bitner (USA), 2

-Carmen Tocheniuk (Canada), 1

-Marjorie Graniso Beck (Brazil), 1

-Mikhailovskaia Liudmila (Russia), 1

-Donna Jones (USA), 1

-Evangeline Belton (USA), 1

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Copyright © All rights reserved. | Newsphere by AF themes.